Gedeporteerden Zwarte Hand - Fr - Groepen - Lijsten

Nr Voornamen Familienaam Beroep Gemeente

Overleden te

Datum

Bevrijd te

1 Frans Aerts Fabrieksarbeider RUISBROEK Flossenburg 24.03.1945  
2 Jan Aerts Fabrieksarbeider RUISBROEK Gross-Strehlitz    
3 Louis Alewaters Brouwersgast TISSELT     Bergen Belsen
4 Frans Marie Jozef Andries Bakker/Fabriekswerker HINGENE Dachau 11.02.1945  
5 Gustaaf Baeckelmans Bierbrouwer/Burgemeester TISSELT TheresiŽnstadt 08.05.1945  
6 Camille Paul Bastaens Beroepsonderoff. 7de linie NIEL Sonnenburg 01.1945  
7 Frans Beuckelaers Onderwijzer/Directeur MERCHTEM     Brandenburg
8 John Bossuyt Student SCHELLE     Sachsenhausen
9 Jan Frans Callaerts Zelfstandig drukker PUURS Sachsenhausen 11.02.1945  
10 Bernard Frans Caremans Student Muziek BOOM Esterwegen 24.12.1943  
11 Arthur Clerbaut Beroepsmilitair PUURS     Dorndorf
12 Roger Coeckelbergh Koopman/Kruidenier PUURS     Dorndorf
13 Jozef Corbeel Gemeentebediende NIEL     Sachsenhausen
15 Jan Paul Daelemans Fabriekswerker HINGENE TheresiŽnstadt 15.04.1945  
14 Achiel Daes Pantoffelmaker BOOM Lingen 07.08.1943  
16 Florent De Boeck Student NIEL     Sachsenhausen
17 Albert De Bondt Beroepsmilitair PUURS Lingen 07.08.1943  
18 Robert De Bondt Kantoorbediende PUURS     TheresiŽnstadt
19 Hendrik De Bondt Scholier NIEL     Brandenburg
20 Evarist De Bondt Timmerman MALDEREN     Dachau
21 Frans De Bruyn Laborant/Bediende NIEL     Brandenburg
22 Emiel De Cat Gemeenteambt.Kleermaker PUURS Lingen 07.08.1943  
23 Camiel De Clerck Cafťhouder LIEZELE Flossenburg 03.03.1945  
24 Frans De Decker Mecanicien BOOM     Laband
25 Jan De Doncker Metser RUISBROEK Dora 08.03.1945  
26 Etienne De Geyter Student PUURS Bergen-belsen 24.03.1945  
27 Luc De Geyter Onderwijzer PUURS     TheresiŽnstadt
28 Joris De Keersmaecker Installateur PUURS     Brandenburg
29 Arthur Alfons De Leeuw Mandenmaker SINT-AMANDS Gross-Rosen 27.11.1944  
30 John De Maeyer Handelsreiziger SINT-AMANDS Gross-Rosen 12.1944  
31 Marcel De Mol Koster/Goudsmid/Horlogem. TISSELT Lingen 07.08.1945  
32 Remy De Mol Stationsbediende RTT-PTT PUURS Lingen 07.08.1943  
33 Petrus De Mul Bakkersgast RUISBROEK     TheresiŽnstadt
34 Louis De Roeck Schipper BOOM     TheresiŽnstadt
37 Joseph De Veirman Beenhouwersgast PUURS Laband    
38 Alex De Veirman Hovenier PUURS Laband    
35 Jules De Wachter Student/Scheepsbouwer BOOM     Nordhausen
36 Antoon De Wachter Bediende PUURS     TheresiŽnstadt
39 Isidoor De Wit Hovenier/Autovoerder MALDEREN Dora 02.1945  
40 Clement Dielis Gemeenteambtenaar PUURS Lingen 07.08.1943  
41 Alfons Dinant Student/Kleermakersgast BOOM     Laband
42 August Elsen Student/Brouwersgast BOOM Nordhausen 03.1945  
43 Louis Eyckmans Student BOOM Nordhausen 02.03.1945  
44 Francois Gevaers Elektricien/Technisch Bediende LONDERZEEL     #NAAM?
45 Jozef Hermans Beroepsmilitair PUURS TheresiŽnstadt 07.05.1945  
46 Paul Herremans Student NIEL Nordhausen 04.04.1945  
47 Louis Hofmans Melkhandelaar/Landbouwer PUURS Lingen 07.08.1943  
48 Louis Houthooft Loodgieter PUURS     Puurs
49 Adolf Huysmans Bakkersgast/Fabriekswerker TISSELT Gross-Rosen 02.1945  
50 Frans Kerremans Arbeider TISSELT Gross-Rosen 24.12.1944  
51 Louis Frans Koek Mandenmaker SINT-AMANDS Nordhausen 03.04.1945  
52 Edmond Maes Meester-Optieker/Student BOOM Lingen 07.08.1943  
53 Frans Jozef Maes Metaalwerker/Vormgieter SINT-AMANDS     Bergen Belsen
54 Jan Jozef Maris Rijkswachter PUURS Sonnenburg 31.01.1944  
55 Louis Meeus Student LONDERZEEL Sonnenburg 05.1944  
56 Robert Mertens Student BOOM Gross-Rosen 02.1945  
57 Florent Meskens Arbeider/Lijnlegger PTT PUURS     TheresiŽnstadt
60 Maria Moens   BRUSSEL      
58 Alfons Moeyersons Metser LONDERZEEL ?    
59 Maurice Moortgat Ziftenmaker SINT-AMANDS Dora 02.1945  
61 Henri Pauwels Handelsreiziger PUURS Lingen 07.08.1943  
65 Jozef Albert Peeters Timmerman LONDERZEEL Lingen 07.08.1943  
64 Herman Jozef Peeters Brouwersgast BOOM WolfenbŁttel 09.09.1944  
62 Jozef Albert Peeters Landbouwer LIPPELO Wuppertal 12.03.1943  
63 Alfons Peeters Handelaar TISSELT     Sachsenhausen
66 Lodewijk Pelgrims Landbouwer/magazijnier HINGENE Gross-Strelitz 25.08.1944  
67 Firmin Piessens Student LONDERZEEL Gross-Rosen 02.1945  
69 Louis Polfliet Timmerman/Tekenaar BORNEM Dora 03.03.1945  
68 Albert Polfliet Kleermaker/Beroepsmilitair BORNEM     Dachau
70 Victor Saerens Houtbewerker PUURS     Brandenburg
71 Philemon Sarens Wagenmaker SINT-AMANDS Dachau 12.03.1945  
72 Pieter Schaerlaecken Bediende TISSELT Nordhausen 03.1945  
73 Leopold Schelkens Leraar LONDERZEEL Nordhausen 02.1945  
74 Leo Gustaaf Schoof Beroepsmilitair SINT-AMANDS Bergen-Belsen 02.03.1945  
75 Florent Siebens Kuiper PUURS     TheresiŽnstadt
76 Hendrik Spiessens Landbouwer/Hovenier PUURS Magdeburg 05.1945  
77 Robert Sprimont Bediende/velomaker TISSELT Gross-Rosen 12.1944  
78 Jozef Stevens Schoenmaker PUURS     Buchenwald
79 Jozef Suykens Student PUURS     Laband
80 Hector Temmerman Gieterijarbeider/Brandweer BOOM     Brandenburg
81 Jozef Albert Thijs Metserdiender PUURS Buchenwald 23.03.1945  
82 Louis Uytfries Tabaksgroothandelaar BOOM     Brandenburg
84 Joseph Hendrik Van Beneden Monteur scheepswerf RUISBROEK Sonnenburg herfst 1943  
83 Frans Gerard Van Beneden Elektricien/Radiotechnieker PUURS WolfenbŁttel 18.12.1944  
85 Leonard Louis Van de Sande Elektricien/Student BOOM Sandbostel 23.04.1945  
86 Denis Van den Heule Metser/Concierge RUISBROEK     Bergen Belsen
88 Willem Van der Taelen Betonwerker TISSELT     Nordhausen
89 Emiel Van Gelder Student TISSELT Gross-Rosen 27.11.1944  
90 Carolus Ludovicus Van Gucht Werkman HINGENE Gross-Rosen 02.01.1945  
91 Leopold Van Hoeymissen Handelaar/bediende MALDEREN Gross-Strehlitz 11.1944  
93 Willem Van Hoof Student NIEL Esterwegen 14.01.1944  
92 Laurent Van Hoof Bediende NIEL Nordhausen 04.1945  
94 Pieter Jan Van Humbeeck Leerling Handelswet LONDERZEEL ?    
95 Gustaaf Leopold Van Lent Bediende PUURS     Sachsenhausen
96 Frans Van Muylder Kolenhandelaar PUURS     TheresiŽnstadt
97 Pieter Van Obbergen Rijtuigmaker LONDERZEEL Sachsenhausen 12.1944  
98 Albert Van Oost Fabrieksarbeider HINGENE Gross-Rosen 2.945  
100 Petrus Van Zaelen Koperslager TISSELT Dora 19.03.1945  
99 Jozef Van Zaelen Fabrieksarbeider TISSELT Flossenburg 03.1945  
87 Frans Albert Vanderkinderen Tekenaar PUURS Nordhausen 01.04.1945  
101 Frans Jozef Verbelen Fabriekswerker LONDERZEEL Bergen-Belsen 08.03.1945  
102 Karel Verbelen Bediende gasmaatschappij TISSELT Gross-Rosen 11.1944  
103 Jozef Emericus Verhavert Monteur/Metaalbewerker PUURS Lingen 07.08.1943  
104 Georges Verholen Beenhouwersgast TISSELT Kaschitz 01.05.1945  
105 Jozef MarieStudent Vermaesen   MALDEREN Sonnenburg 06.1944  
106 Jean Pierre Vincent Grondwerker/Chauffeur PUURS Lingen 07.08.1945  
107 Jozef Vincke Bouwondernemer BAASRODE Buchenwald 02.1945  
108 Louis Vivijs Elektricien TISSELT     Nordhausen
109 August (Staf) Vivijs Bediende TISSELT     Mauthausen
110 Frans Willaert Smid PUURS     Brandenburg
111 Prosper Windey Mandenmaker/Fabrieksarbeider SINT-AMANDS Dachau 06.02.1945